Künstler Anfang 20. Jh. Stilleben mit Obstkorb und Nüssen,
Öl auf Karton 29 x 22 cm. gerahmt restauriert.
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
28.07.2010 - 15:00
EUR 70.-
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Art and Antiques |
Date: | 28.07.2010 - 15:00 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 17.07. - 28.07.2010 |
Lots from other auctions
- Eduard Klablena, a recumbent roe deer, model number 538 and a fawn licking itself, model number 1138, Keramos and Royal Belvedere, Vienna
- Uhrkette (Durchzugskette)
- Carl Auböck, a pencil tray, model number 5865, Vienna, c. 1955, including a letter opener and a heart-shaped paperweight
- Flavier (3 Stk., davon 2 AR)
- ** - D. Bes. Albanien Nr. 11/ 14 vom unteren Bogenrand,